Space Space Space
Space
Space


Yance, Greg Principal
McKinley, Dusty Assistant Principal
Freeman, Misty Assistant Principal

Alberson, Heather 5th Grade Teacher
Allen, Tina 2nd Grade Teacher
Anderson, Nikki 4th Grade Teacher
Arroyo, Sandy 4th Grade Teacher
Barnes, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Brown, Robbie P.E. Coach
Bump, Julie 4th Grade Teacher
Carpenter, Jerri Special Education Teacher
Clark, Denise 5th Grade Teacher
Crabtrey, Linda 4th Grade Teacher
Dansby, Laken Preschool & Kindergarten Special Education
Davis, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Deal, Lori P.E. Coach
Dean, Alyssa 1st Grade Teacher
Dunning, Rachel 3rd Grade Teacher
Finn, Lynn 4th Grade Teacher
Freeman, Kristin 3rd Grade Teacher
Gantt, Tracy 1st Grade Teacher
Gethers, Shawndrea 3rd Grade Teacher
Griffen, John P.E. Coach
Gulledge, Karla Kindergarten Teacher
Hardy, Paige 2nd Grade Teacher
Harper, Debra 1st Grade Teacher
Heard, Christy Lifeskills
Hicks, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Holloman, Andrea 1st Grade Teacher
Ingram, Courtney 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Casey 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Shay Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Kim Special Education Teacher
Jones, Miranda 1st Grade Teacher
Jones, Shannon 3rd Grade Teacher
Keith, Kenny P.E. Coach
Layton, Brittney 2nd Grade Teacher
Lee, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher
Lincoln, Paige 2nd Grade Teacher
Malloy, Jenna Kindergarten Teacher
McKinley, Dusty Assistant Principal
Metcalf, Jacqueline 5th Grade Teacher
Minniefield, LaTrenda 3rd Grade Teacher
Nolin, Brittany Kindergarten Teacher
Odom, Brenna Kindergarten Teacher
Odom, Wanda 3rd Grade Teacher
Odom, Wendi 2nd Grade Teacher
Outlaw, Rhonda 5th Grade Teacher
Parrish, Debby TAG Teacher
Robison, Debbie Kindergarten Teacher
Sanders, Brittany 4th Grade Teacher
Seales, Holly Music Teacher
Shelley, Missy 1st Grade Teacher
Short, Anna 2nd Grade Teacher
Stewart, Shanel 5th Grade Teacher
Swann, Nikki Speech Pathologist
Swicord, Laura Speech Pathologist 2-5
Taylor, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
Torres, Misti 5th Grade Teacher
Turvin, Emily 3rd Grade Teacher
Wade, Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
Whitehurst, Kelli 4th Grade Reading/ELA Teacher
Willis, Samantha 2nd Grade Teacher
Wyatt, Margaret 3rd Grade Teacher
Yance, Greg Principal
Yelverton, Melissa Kindergarten Teacher

Arnold, Joe Custodial
Browning, Tammy Computer
Derenne, George Custodial
Hamilton, Kala Counselor
King, Gloria Bookkeeper
Peterman, Blair Nurse
Williams, Janue Secretary
Space Space Space